Weber State University Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

5Blum, Lily1616122810222390.256190.4873-011-1
19Anderson, Oakley16141035339290.103170.5860-010-0
7Packer, Simone16161107306280.107120.4290-002-2
27Schlosser, Sayler86490226240.083140.5830-010-0
16Buswell, Bonnie15256613580.12530.3751-000-0
9Caswell, Amanda1512863113100.10050.5000-010-0
20Thomas, Harlee161290203390.00010.1110-000-0
18Brooks, Nellie8011810240.25020.5001-010-0
8Garcia, Cici16253110270.14340.5710-000-0
26Nydegger, Mina8011310240.25020.5000-010-0
12Packer, Cadence161188610240.25041.0001-000-0
28Skinner, Kj156615102110.09150.4551-010-0
10Dahl, Isabelle1614991011110.00040.3640-000-0
23Baugh, Cloe16468300050.00010.2003-000-0
13Beard, Aj303700000.00000.0000-000-0
14Brown, Bailey201900000.00000.0000-000-0
0Butorac, Lauren1616136800000.00000.0000-000-0
1Cordova, Maya206400000.00000.0000-000-0
3Dean, Kaitlin1512105100010.00000.0000-000-0
15Gale, McKenzie13028800010.00011.0000-000-0
11Godderidge, Kenadee141297000030.00020.6672-000-0
6Jacobs, Emery13558200010.00000.0000-000-0
9Caswell, Amanda102800000.00000.0000-000-0
24Lee, Ruby10800000.00000.0000-000-0
30Loyet, Lily10800000.00000.0000-000-0
17Phongsavath, Brooklyn10800000.00000.0000-000-0
4Sackett, Isabella1515120000050.00010.2001-100-0
21Smith, Amelia11100000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   16176157602615672040.127970.47516-183-3
Opponents   16312158402326721900.121900.4746-061-2