Weber State University Athletics

2020-21 Women's Basketball Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Hickok, Daryn221559627.127912.790199.452518.27894123.7644550954.3612157247
04Pentzer, Kori221967130.522010.071194.3662388.2615560.9171653693.1402458166
05Matthews, Jadyn221957626.22119.672157.459926.3465870.829371151526.9373847227
10Johnson, Shianne11724522.31009.137103.3591135.3141524.6251127383.52372072
23Torbert, Emma201442421.21447.250145.345523.2173951.76534771115.55131602325
22Solovi, Aloma222264129.11526.953164.3231441.3413251.627834421.9454165140
00Chamberlin, Ula337324.3206.7930.30029.22200.0003472.360501
24Williams, Dominique191148725.61065.644135.326930.300912.7502865934.930312473
20Parra, Vicky21027713.2592.82557.43927.28679.7782552773.7361738514
02Thoms, Ashley19030015.8542.81761.279932.2811119.579124251.336212890
11Peterson, Mikayla30206.762.004.00000.000661.0000441.310300
15Hegvold, Charlotte15016511.0100.7115.067110.100710.7001340.32361240
Total   224475203.4136161.864691264.37190319.282333435.76624154578635.738923742213165
Opponents   224475203.4168876.735981426.419188531.354304395.77026255681837.240831730721281