Weber State University Athletics

2024-25 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
20Smith, Taylor272781730.334712.9129325.3971449.2867590.833371231605.96165923636
03Parra, Kendra292784129.034211.895256.37150141.355102115.8879931023.57510779313
32Billy, Lanae29977026.62649.186193.44668149.4562428.8571871893.1553557282
07Emma-nnopu, Antoniette292767723.32629.0100221.452111.0916185.7181051622679.27429553515
24Bubakar, Rose292981228.02598.985221.3852281.2726792.72826971234.2362957327
02Satini, Margarita7416523.6557.92347.489816.50012.500015152.114172972
44Peaua, Mata29044815.41394.862125.49602.0001530.5003049792.758174596
21Eskelson, Kennedy262266225.51054.031108.2871970.2712437.6491249612.3194048161
11Burgess, Kaitlin607612.7223.7722.318718.38913.3335161.076160
05Nap, Dakota27057121.1682.52278.282836.2221625.6401436501.9493842176
22Edwards, Amanda80151.960.825.40025.40000.0000000.010400
15Stubbs, Japrix202110.500.005.00003.00000.0001231.541001
Total   295875202.6186964.456421606.400199581.343386507.761313756106936.945338452721779
Opponents   295875202.6196667.797121779.400215668.322327457.716360700106036.649739342130189