Weber State University Athletics

2018-19 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Welch-coleman, Jaiamoni4415338.29323.23161.5081221.5711924.792113143.511251681
00Welch-coleman, J2727100037.046717.3158398.39732129.248119155.768141301445.36813588443
20Drake, Emily3131115037.140012.9137427.32147185.2547996.82344881324.3746764451
12Watkins, Kayla303091330.436012.0148361.4102385.2714173.562851292147.16725832417
24Williams, Dominique262686133.11817.080185.4321752.32747.571561562128.2532630198
10Johnson, Shianne272464223.81716.361182.3351871.2543139.7952456803.0762532142
04Pentzer, Kori291267423.21254.347151.3111670.2291521.7141664802.84917442411
05James, Ciara31150816.4702.32872.38924.5001226.462531071605.26813361020
33O'brien, Gina2501305.2321.31223.52201.000810.8001110210.8102603
01Smith, Cyliest2701826.7351.31152.212937.243441.000011110.430102860
32Massell, Ashley130120.900.004.00001.00000.0001120.230200
Total   316225200.8193462.397131916.372176656.268332455.730353832118538.250934543419466
Opponents   316228200.9219970.947921909.415244688.355371520.713360903126340.7485462421217107