Weber State University Athletics

2021-22 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Hickok, Daryn303090730.245715.2150283.53002.000157199.7891021142167.21002979497
23Torbert, Emma303088429.536712.2137347.39533120.2756083.723491491986.68773995845
05Matthews, Jadyn303097132.435912.0128292.4381239.30891119.765661992658.8735461237
04Pentzer, Kori3030102234.134611.5121325.37244140.3146075.8001880983.3774266369
22Solovi, Aloma313184227.21344.345132.341833.2423649.735840481.5567564252
00Taylor, Laura28238313.7973.53192.3372058.3451518.8331044541.9451227122
12Williams, Ava27136513.5823.02783.32502.0002836.7782150712.628143493
10Lovell, Emri31033510.8632.01658.276723.3042436.667333361.231272892
20Parra, Vicky2912107.2381.31537.40513.333710.7001045551.927923511
34Johnson, Nakilah2601355.2190.7833.242319.15800.000313160.69317141
15Lesane, Kaiija130695.380.6316.18801.00028.2503580.6194760
11Peterson, Mikayla80364.550.618.12502.00034.7501450.680700
24Fonoti, Tamali'i90374.140.427.28600.00000.0000550.641311
01Hegvold, Charlotte120413.450.413.33301.00036.5000110.1135410
02Ellis, Aaliyah80131.610.101.00000.00012.5001010.151210
Total   316250201.6198564.036851717.399128443.289487645.755327821114837.058234953824990
Opponents   316220200.6207466.907231818.398189607.311439592.742297738103533.454438643928498