Weber State University Athletics

2022-23 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Hickok, Daryn272781630.243916.3139331.420939.231152196.776671061736.4973795424
05Matthews, Jadyn3131107934.840913.2145343.4231454.259105132.795401972377.66759692919
23Torbert, Emma5311322.6408.01144.250518.2781316.813310132.61238113
00Taylor, Laura312383627.02407.778221.35355175.3142933.8791475892.9852343154
12Williams, Ava17836921.7905.33993.41901.0001222.545745523.126722111
15Lesane, Kaiija312967721.81464.748148.324422.1824669.667872802.6775469242
02Ellis, Aaliyah301247115.7963.228104.269938.2373142.7381630461.5911431213
20Parra, Vicky302052717.6822.734109.31218.1251321.61947901374.66827542129
01Hegvold, Charlotte28240614.5582.11253.226422.1823045.667428321.142304360
10Lovell, Emri2302169.4411.81341.317722.318812.667114150.713203581
13Raidaveta, Amelia2502178.7451.81758.29302.0001120.5501932512.02472259
34Johnson, Nakilah2902057.1381.31355.236731.22656.833315180.61671472
24Fonoti, Tamali'i2401566.5271.11127.40700.00058.625816241.04252363
03Smith, Taylin1601378.6161.0528.179315.20036.5000880.5961551
Total   316225200.8176757.005931655.358118447.264463628.737283807109035.266929955021181
Opponents   316225200.8208667.296841728.396190635.299528698.756301842114336.9582351454262113