Weber State University Athletics

2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Carlson, Lexie581614187.53.231712.9570427.23710.0230.053
2Pratt, Morgan58161015.50.2730.05222.0453496.0270.125
3Eastwood, Addison5916613.00.2240.07218.1112654.4960.1013
4Aaron, Ashlyn3411010.00.2940.12013.30800.0000.000
5Moore, Rose591515240.54.082143.6392583.20930.0530.0525
6Larsen, Maggie5016994.51.89721.4433256.15210.02110.2214
9Pratt, Marly6316015.00.2400.0006.000620.98150.248
11Munyer, Ziya621615180.52.911031.6620198.41920.03180.2926
12Albano, Katelynn6316216.00.2500.0002.00080.13160.2521
14Gonder, Tennille43137124.02.881112.5843312.21810.0220.0510
15Garcia, Hailee6501.50.2500.0001.000172.8310.170
18Williams, Reagan4014000.0000.0000.00020.0500.000
19Barker, Stacia52161372.01.38470.9014101.32700.0010.020
20Spencer, Hailey2102.01.0021.0027.00000.0000.000
21Sparrow, Sophia3413543.51.28300.88864.34410.0310.031
Total   63161,015.516.1276112.082862010.23671211.30841.33126
Opponents   63161,051.016.6883613.273752209.20979412.60991.57154