Weber State University Athletics

2017-18 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
11Brooks, Larryn3232115836.264520.2222511.434124310.4007790.856141261404.4427973344
00Welch-coleman, J321791728.737211.6122283.4312790.300101128.78937861233.87813991391
20Drake, Emily3232107533.636311.3123332.37059175.3375873.795491101595.0896849432
04Quinn, Kailie3232110334.534210.7120274.43872175.4113036.833241111354.2485937297
05Gray, Briana321568021.22578.0104241.4322575.3332435.686341261605.06336411822
01Adams, Jocelyn312761519.82006.583184.45100.0003455.618731822558.27428292452
10Johnson, Shianne32035911.2993.13996.406822.3641317.7651633491.5581529102
24Williams, Dominique26429111.2773.03482.415224.08379.7781849672.624101671
41Watkins, Kayla181935.2462.61630.53323.6671216.7501114251.41521141
03Rodriguez, Paulina1501097.3211.4827.296519.26300.000315181.21310570
33O'brien, Gina120322.7151.2614.429111.00024.5001120.251201
12Hale, Zharia101818.011.000.00000.00012.5000222.022100
Total   326450201.6243876.198772074.423325894.364359465.772320894121437.951144938521593
Opponents   326450201.6227971.228192053.399203664.306438573.764395926132141.352739243219691